三大大会

男子団体

優勝 静岡大学

準優勝 岐阜大OB

三位 三重大学

 

 女子団体

優勝 静岡大学A

準優勝 岐阜大学 三位 静岡大学B

 

 女子個人

優勝 河端・田中

準優勝 中村・日比

 

第24回静岡大学主催オープンシングルス大会

男子

準決勝

真野(静大OB)4-0伊藤(静大OB)

竹内(静大) 4-3小海途(静大)

 

三位決定戦

小海途(静大)4-0伊藤(静大OB)

 

決勝

真野(静大OB)4-0竹内(静大)

 

優勝 真野絢斗(静大OB)

優勝 竹内勇人(静岡大学)

三位 小海途悠真(静岡大学)

 

女子

準決勝

日比(静岡大学)3-4 中村(静岡大学)

河端(静岡大学)4-1 石山(静岡大学)

 

三位決定戦

日比(静岡大学)3-4 石山(静岡大学)

 

決勝

中村(静岡大学)4-3 河端(静岡大学)

 

優勝 中村夏帆(静岡大学)

準優勝 河端穂奈美(静岡大学)

三位 石山さくら(静岡大学)

 

 

 

OB会

石井杯

優勝 真野・依田

準優勝 高橋・増汐

三位 中根・西野

 

山内杯

優勝 持田・井桁

準優勝 小長谷・山本

三位 川崎・原

 

若林杯

優勝 諸山・日比

準優勝 今井・田中

三位 山本・原木

 

 

 

 

三県学生ソフトテニス大会

男子団体

一回戦静岡大学3-0静岡大学OB

準決勝

静岡大学2-3三重大学

三位決定戦

静岡大学2-3岐阜大学

 

個人戦

準優勝 真野・武田

 

女子団体

一回戦

静岡大学A2-0岐阜聖徳C

静岡大学B1-2三重大学

決勝静岡大学A2-0岐阜聖徳大学

静岡大学 優勝

 

個人戦

優勝 河端・田中

準優勝 中村・日比

ベスト4 石山・原

 

 

秋季東海リーグ男子 at瑞浪

 

対名古屋大学

簗瀬・依田3-4畔上・川島

三上・小海途4-1藤井・船橋

  竹内  4-3 青木

 杉山・礒 1-4礒野・中島

 白井・武田4-2西山・桂川

 

対名古屋学院

簗瀬・依田4-2上石丸・五十嵐

三上・小海途4-2加藤・斎藤

 竹内   4-0 黒田

 杉山・礒4-2丹下・古屋

 白井・武田4-1林・梶山

 

対愛知教育大学

簗瀬・依田1-4小寺・澤田

三上・小海途4-2市川・元山

  竹内 3-4 原田

杉山・山本0-4高橋・水野裕

白井・武田4-3水野太・倉田

 

対三重大学

杉山・山本1-4福島・川口

簗瀬・依田4-2畠・宮崎

  竹内 4-1 二村

白井・武田0-4石原・宮本

三上・小海途4-0北原・富岡

 

結果 三勝一敗 三部二位 残留

 

女子

 

対日本福祉大学

宮地・高橋4-3平良・梶田

 鈴木  2-4須川

中村・日比4-0鈴木・石丸

 

対南山大学

宮地・高橋4-3安西・尾関

井桁1-4楠

中村・日比3-4中村・深見

 

対名市大学

宮地・高橋1-4中津原・野々山

 鈴木  4-1  茂刈 

中村・日比4-3名荷・河津

 

対愛知学院

宮地・高橋 1-4長谷川・光野

 井桁   4-2 近藤

 中村・日比            open

 

 

対愛知大学

宮地・高橋1-4小川・工藤

 鈴木 4-0 松谷

中村・日比4-1玉田・酒井

 

結果 三勝一敗 二部一位 入れ替え戦

 

入れ替え戦

河端・田中4-1池ノ内・熊崎

 高橋  0-4  浅井

中村・日比2-4大井・喜多

 結果 二部残留

 

 

静岡県学生ソフトテニス大会(静岡大学テニスコート)

5月17日~18日

 

~男子~

 

団体

 

準決勝

静岡大学S 3-0 日大国際

静岡大学A 2-1 静岡大学B

 

決勝 

日大国際 2-1 静岡大学A

 

優勝 日大国際

準優勝 静岡大学A

三位 静岡大学S 静岡大学B

 

個人

 

準決勝

三上・武田 4-0 簗瀬・小海途

川田・小林(日大)4-2 竹内・依田

 

決勝

三上・武田 4-1 川田・小林(日大)

 

優勝 三上・武田

準優勝 川田・小林

三位 竹内・依田

 

女子

 

団体

優勝 県立大学

準優勝 静岡大学B

三位 静岡大学A

 

個人

 

準決勝

鈴木・田中 4-0 佐々木・関(県大)

河端・原  4-1 風見・佐藤(日大)

 

決勝

鈴木・田中 4-3 河端・原

 

優勝 鈴木・田中

準優勝 河端・原

三位 風見・佐藤(日大)

 

2014年春季東海リーグ

5月5日~5月7日 三重県三滝テニスコート

 

~男子~

 

対三重大学  3-2

簗瀬・小海途 1-4 石原・加藤

白井・武田 4-2 谷口・宮崎

青野 4-2 松嶋

杉山・礒 4-3 森田・玉山

竹内・依田 2-4 川口・畠

 

対名古屋大学 1-4

簗瀬・小海途 3-4 磯野・中嶋

白井・武田 2-4 村松・西田

青野 1-4 春日

杉山・礒4-2 西山・高木

竹内・依田 1-4 鈴木・川島

 

対南山大学 1-4

竹内・依田 1-4 渡邉・石川

簗瀬・小海途 2-4 田村・堀

青野 1-4 濱島

杉山・礒 3-4 田垣・鈴木

白井・武田 4-3 鳥山・堀江

 

対愛知教育大学 3-2

白井・武田 4-1 浜田・矢野

竹内・依田 4-0 伊神・加藤

青野 2-4 倉田

杉山・礒 4-0 前田・鈴木

簗瀬・小海途 1-4 水野・水野

 

~女子~

 

対愛知大学 1-2

宮地・髙橋 4-3 松谷・新美

鈴木1-4 小川

河端・樫尾 0-4玉田・酒井

 

対愛知学院大学 2-1

宮地・髙橋4-2 西田・松井

鈴木 4-1 中山

河端・樫尾 0-4 近藤・光野

 

対岐阜大学 1-2

宮地・鈴木 1-4 田中・前田

落合 0-4 加藤

河端・髙橋 4-0 福田・水谷

 

対 名古屋市立大学 2-1

宮地・樫尾 1-4 茂苅・川野

髙橋 4-3 阿武

河端・山田 4-2 茗荷・河津

 

対名古屋学院大学 1-2

河端・山田 2-4 伊藤・安西

髙橋 0-4 山中

Twitter